slider09
slider01
slider02
slider07
slider08
slider05

Ergebnisse Schwaz – 16.05.2017

VS 1. + 2. Klasse – W – 800m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9735
SCHMIDT Mona
Volksschule
03:12.6
2.9854
PALL Marie
Volksschule Westendorf
03:15.2
3.9863
ZASS Lisa
Volksschule Westendorf
03:26.9

VS 1. + 2. Klasse – M – 800m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9844
VORDERWINKLER Peter
Volksschule Westendorf
03:07.6
2.9888
SAPL Christian
VS Kundl
03:12.6
3.9734
BACHER David
Volksschule
03:15.1

VS 3. + 4. Klasse – W – 1200m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9737
SPINN Greta
Volksschule Steinach
04:22.5
2.9882
KOLLREIDER Carina
VS Abfaltersbach
04:55.3
3.9388
RAICH Angiolina
NMS Pians
05:05.3

VS 3. + 4. Klasse – M – 1200m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9736
SAPL Julian
Volksschule
04:40.1
2.9875
VORDERWINKLER Jakob
Volksschule Westendorf
04:48.8
3.9904
SCHWAIGER Moritz
VS-Absam-Dorf
04:53.7

US 05 + 06 – W – 1600m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9468
SPINN Laura
NMS Steinach
05:51.2
2.9151
SCHWANINGER Paula
Gymnasium Reithmannstraße
06:08.8
3.9358
HECHENBICHLER Christina
NMS Kössen
06:10.1

US 05 + 06 – M – 1600m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9665
SCHRETTL Sandro
NMS2 Schwaz
05:45.9
2.9657
EßL Florian
NMS2 Schwaz
06:02.5
3.9573
STEBLER Max
nms-achensee
06:03.1

US 03 + 04 – W – 1600m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9150
HENDL Elena
Gymnasium Reithmannstraße
06:08.8
2.9696
DENGLER Salome
NMS2 Schwaz
06:47.3
3.9278
GOJER Isabel
NMS Jenbach 1
06:49.0

US 03 + 04 – M – 1600m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9626
SCHRETTL Marco
NMS2 Schwaz
05:09.6
2.9153
SCHWANINGER Emil
Gymnasium Reithmannstraße
05:12.7
3.9619
HADZIC Osman
NMS2 Schwaz
05:39.0

OS 01 + 02 – W – 2400m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9353
SIEBERER Hannah
NMS Kössen
09:31.1
2.9689
SCHRÖCK Selina
NMS2 Schwaz
09:38.5
3.9156
MAIER Carla
KORG Innsbruck
10:02.1

OS 01 + 02 – M – 3000m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9138
LANER Daniel
LLA Rotholz
11:33.8
2.9389
PANCHERI Rene
NMS Pians
11:44.4
3.9706
VESELY Florian
Paulinum
11:53.7

OS 97 – 00 – W – 2400m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9704
KUPPELWIESER Rahel
Paulinum
12:06.1

OS 97 – 00 – M – 3000m

Rank
SN
Name
Schule
Zeit
1.9703
TSCHUGGNALL Lukas
Paulinum
12:15.4
2.9702
AGER Rafael
Paulinum
12:31.0
© Copyright - Nestlé Austria Schulläufe 2016 | Impressum | AGB